Trip 1 of 4 47 Transcona via Kildare |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60674 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (36, 47, 60) |
14:12:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
14:14:05 |
60103 Northbound University at Chancellor Matheson |
14:15:30 |
60108 Northbound University at Dysart |
14:16:50 |
60109 Northbound University at Markham |
14:18:28 |
60111 Northbound University at Thatcher |
14:20:07 |
60114 Northbound University at Wedgewood |
14:21:16 |
60141 Northbound University at Pembina |
14:22:00 |
60146 Northbound Pembina at Plaza |
14:23:49 |
60147 Northbound Pembina at Adamar |
14:24:19 |
60149 Northbound Pembina at Adamar North |
14:24:58 |
60152 Northbound Pembina at Manahan South |
14:25:54 |
60153 Northbound Pembina at Manahan |
14:26:21 |
60156 Northbound Pembina at Crescent |
14:27:18 |
60237 Northbound Pembina at Finch |
14:28:16 |
60240 Northbound Pembina at Fletcher |
14:28:59 |
60242 Northbound Pembina at Waller |
14:30:13 |
60245 Northbound Pembina at Oakenwald |
14:31:00 |
60247 Northbound Pembina at Riverwood |
14:31:23 |
60250 Northbound Pembina at North Drive |
14:32:10 |
60253 Northbound Pembina at Point Road |
14:32:59 |
60257 Northbound Pembina at Calrossie |
14:33:26 |
60260 Northbound Pembina at Merriam |
14:33:48 |
11049 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Overpass |
14:35:01 |
11034 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Station |
14:35:49 |
11032 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Fort Rouge Station |
14:38:00 |
11030 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Osborne Station |
14:40:59 |
11028 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Harkness Station |
14:43:14 |
10157 Eastbound Mayfair at Queen Elizabeth |
14:44:33 |
10624 Northbound Main at Assiniboine |
14:45:17 |
10625 Northbound Main at Broadway (Union Station) |
14:46:00 |
11051 Northbound Main at St. Mary |
14:47:20 |
10627 Northbound Main at Pioneer |
14:49:00 |
10628 Northbound Main at McDermot |
14:50:28 |
10629 Northbound Main at James (Concert Hall) |
14:52:40 |
10630 Northbound Main at Logan |
14:54:34 |
10631 Northbound Main at Higgins |
14:56:00 |
10368 Eastbound Higgins at Maple |
14:56:45 |
10360 Eastbound Higgins at Waterfront |
14:57:49 |
10358 Eastbound Higgins at Annabella |
14:58:58 |
10355 Eastbound Higgins at Acores |
14:59:28 |
10354 Eastbound Higgins at McArthur |
15:00:10 |
10351 Eastbound Higgins at Point Douglas |
15:00:34 |
30101 Eastbound Higgins at Sutherland |
15:01:09 |
40445 Eastbound Nairn at Stadacona |
15:02:30 |
40446 Eastbound Nairn at Desalaberry |
15:03:21 |
40447 Eastbound Nairn at Watt |
15:03:55 |
40337 Eastbound Nairn at Grey |
15:06:26 |
40322 Eastbound Nairn at Chester |
15:07:51 |
40287 Eastbound Nairn at Kent |
15:09:00 |
40263 Eastbound Nairn at Keenleyside |
15:09:56 |
40768 Eastbound Nairn at Stapleton |
15:10:47 |
40230 Eastbound Nairn at Panet West |
15:11:32 |
40210 Eastbound Regent at Panet East |
15:12:14 |
40190 Eastbound Regent at Lagimodiere |
15:13:10 |
40196 Eastbound Regent at Stapon |
15:13:54 |
40786 Northbound Kildonan Place Terminal at Kildonan Place (47, 86, 87, 92) |
15:15:00 |
40187 Eastbound Regent at Rougeau |
15:15:39 |
40183 Eastbound Regent at Peguis |
15:16:19 |
40178 Eastbound Regent at Peguis East |
15:17:05 |
40175 Eastbound Regent at Starlight |
15:18:04 |
40171 Eastbound Regent at Owen |
15:19:06 |
40159 Eastbound Regent at Bradley |
15:19:42 |
40155 Eastbound Regent at Bienvenu |
15:20:50 |
40771 Eastbound Regent at Chrislind |
15:21:20 |
40119 Northbound Plessis at Victoria West |
15:22:22 |
40117 Northbound Plessis at Rosseau |
15:22:54 |
40114 Eastbound Kildare at Kootenay |
15:23:54 |
40110 Eastbound Kildare at Brewster |
15:24:29 |
40096 Eastbound Kildare at Hoka |
15:25:31 |
40091 Eastbound Kildare at Madeline |
15:26:09 |
40078 Eastbound Kildare at Winona |
15:26:58 |
40070 Eastbound Kildare at Bond |
15:27:27 |
40062 Eastbound Kildare at Day |
15:28:00 |
40047 Eastbound Kildare at Wabasha |
15:28:48 |
40041 Eastbound Kildare at Leola |
15:29:22 |
40035 Eastbound Kildare at Wayoata |
15:30:03 |
40028 Eastbound Kildare at Southampton |
15:30:34 |
40023 Eastbound Kildare at Widlake |
15:30:49 |
40805 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda West |
15:31:16 |
40847 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda |
15:31:33 |
40718 Eastbound Kildare at Gables |
15:31:57 |
40719 Eastbound Kildare at Rothshire |
15:32:26 |
40720 Eastbound Kildare at McMeans |
15:33:06 |
40721 Eastbound Kildare at Binscarth |
15:33:39 |
40877 Southbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick |
15:34:23 |
40875 Westbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick South |
15:35:12 |
40873 Southbound Ravenhurst at Edmund Gale |
15:36:00 |